Click stat categories to sort

OFFENSIVE TEAM STATISTICS
Name GP Rush RushPG Pass PaPG Total O OPG RuTD PaTD TTD PPG
King Cobras644574.21580263.32025337.51252635.3
Team Elite7708101.11145163.61853264.73222528.1
OTF642370.51061176.81484247.37202736.0
Great White7830118.6878125.41708244.01131413.7
Vypers8889111.11050131.31939242.46152116.4
Jamaica Saints8824103.01021127.61845230.63141714.6
Stallions861977.41223152.91842230.32182017.8
Wolfpack747668.01012144.61488212.62151718.0
The Unsullied769999.964692.31345192.14111514.3
Pit Bullz653489.026343.8797132.82245.3
DEFENSIVE TEAM STATISTICS
Name GP DPass DPaPG DRush DRushPG Total D DPG DPPG Sacks Int DTD
Team Elite760386.1740105.71343191.914.41383
Wolfpack758183.0858122.61439205.611.91092
Pit Bullz647378.8855142.51328221.317.2321
Great White7788112.6821117.31609229.918.1430
OTF644974.8946157.71395232.510.24175
Vypers847058.81454181.81924240.514.3880
Stallions8895111.91061132.61956244.515.917102
Jamaica Saints871088.81256157.01966245.815.9461
The Unsullied7806115.1957136.71763251.918.1190
King Cobras6672112.0931155.21603267.220.31093
EFFICIENCY TEAM STATISTICS
Name GP 1stDn PAT Conv PAT Att Giveaways Takeaways Penalties Penalty Yards
King Cobras6631406917165
Team Elite7611445819161
Stallions85842111031305
Vypers8583109821166
Great White7566115314130
Jamaica Saints85079961387
OTF6492022171085
Wolfpack7478126916114
The Unsullied74651119761
Pit Bullz622237211125
© QUEENS ATHLETIC FEDERATION | PO BOX 387 | Bellerose, NY 11426 | 516-900-2450 | info@qflny.com